Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer

SCOREBOARD

Feb 02
Final
2 Huston-Tillotson
8 vs. Texas Lutheran
Feb 02
Final
1 Huston-Tillotson
5 vs. Texas Lutheran
Feb 08
Final
5 Mary Hardin-Baylor
9 vs. Texas Lutheran
@ Grand Prairie, Texas
Feb 09
Cancelled
Texas Lutheran
at Texas-Dallas
Feb 09
Final
10 Texas Lutheran
6 vs. Hendrix
@ Grand Prairie, Texas
Feb 09
Cancelled
Texas Lutheran
at Texas-Dallas
Feb 10
Final - 7 innings
14 Texas Lutheran
3 vs. Linfield
@ Grand Prairie, Texas
Feb 12
Final
3 Concordia (Tex.)
2 vs. Texas Lutheran
Feb 12
Final - 5 innings
0 Concordia (Tex.)
8 vs. Texas Lutheran
Feb 15
Final
3 Hardin-Simmons
8 vs. Texas Lutheran
Feb 16
Final
4 Hardin-Simmons
7 vs. Texas Lutheran
Feb 16
Final
1 Hardin-Simmons
7 vs. Texas Lutheran
Feb 22
Final
8 Texas-Dallas
2 vs. Texas Lutheran
Feb 23
Final
1 Texas-Dallas
5 vs. Texas Lutheran
Feb 23
Final
1 Houston-Victoria
0 vs. Texas Lutheran
Feb 23
Final
9 Texas-Dallas
5 vs. Texas Lutheran
Feb 23
Final - 10 innings
9 Houston-Victoria
7 vs. Texas Lutheran
Feb 28
Final
5 Texas Lutheran
8 at Chapman
Mar 01
Final
3 Southwestern (Tex.)
4 vs. Texas Lutheran
Mar 01
Final
2 Texas Lutheran
4 at Cal Lutheran
Mar 01
Final
1 Southwestern (Tex.)
7 vs. Texas Lutheran
Mar 02
Final - 5 innings
12 Texas Lutheran
1 at Southwestern (Tex.)
Mar 02
Final
5 Texas Lutheran
6 at Southwestern (Tex.)
Mar 02
Cancelled
Texas Lutheran
at Chapman
Mar 08
Final - 5 innings
1 Dallas
9 vs. Texas Lutheran
Mar 08
Final
0 Millikin
7 vs. Texas Lutheran
Mar 08
Final
0 Dallas
7 vs. Texas Lutheran
Mar 09
Final
0 Dallas
2 vs. Texas Lutheran
Mar 09
Final
7 Millikin
14 vs. Texas Lutheran
Mar 09
Final
3 Dallas
6 vs. Texas Lutheran
Mar 10
Final
4 Millikin
5 vs. Texas Lutheran
Mar 12
Cancelled
LeTourneau
vs. Texas Lutheran
Mar 12
Cancelled
LeTourneau
vs. Texas Lutheran
Mar 15
Final - 6 innings
3 Transylvania
11 vs. Texas Lutheran
Mar 15
Final - 5 innings
1 Transylvania
9 vs. Texas Lutheran
Mar 15
Final
7 Wis.-Platteville
2 vs. Texas Lutheran
Mar 16
Final
1 East Tex. Baptist
0 vs. Texas Lutheran
Mar 16
Final - 7 innings
5 Wis.-Platteville
15 vs. Texas Lutheran
Mar 16
Final - 5 innings
1 East Tex. Baptist
9 vs. Texas Lutheran
Mar 16
Final
14 Wis.-Platteville
15 vs. Texas Lutheran
Mar 19
Final
13 Texas Lutheran
1 at Mary Hardin-Baylor
Mar 22
Final - 6 innings
10 Texas Lutheran
0 at Trinity (Tex.)
Mar 22
Final
3 Texas Lutheran
8 at Trinity (Tex.)
Mar 22
Final - 6 innings
16 Texas Lutheran
5 at Trinity (Tex.)
Mar 23
Final - 5 innings
9 Texas Lutheran
1 at Trinity (Tex.)
Mar 23
Final
12 Texas Lutheran
4 at Trinity (Tex.)
Mar 23
Final - 6 innings
11 Texas Lutheran
3 at Trinity (Tex.)
Mar 23
Final - 10 innings
9 Texas Lutheran
6 at Trinity (Tex.)
Mar 26
Final
5 Chicago
8 vs. Texas Lutheran
Mar 29
Final - 5 innings
14 Texas Lutheran
0 at Austin
Mar 29
Final - 5 innings
11 Texas Lutheran
0 at Austin
Mar 30
Final - 8 innings
11 Texas Lutheran
0 at Dallas
Mar 30
Final - 5 innings
10 Texas Lutheran
1 at Austin
Mar 30
Final - 5 innings
11 Texas Lutheran
0 at Austin
Mar 30
Final - 7 innings
18 Texas Lutheran
1 at Dallas
Mar 31
Final - 12 innings
3 Texas Lutheran
4 at Dallas
Apr 02
Final
6 Texas Lutheran
2 at Concordia (TX)
Apr 04
Final
2 Texas Lutheran
6 at Mary Hardin-Baylor
Apr 04
Final
1 Texas Lutheran
2 at Mary Hardin-Baylor
Apr 05
Final
6 Southwestern (Tex.)
3 vs. Texas Lutheran
Apr 05
Final
2 Southwestern (Tex.)
9 vs. Texas Lutheran
Apr 07
Final
8 Southwestern (Tex.)
10 vs. Texas Lutheran
Apr 12
Final - 5 innings
1 Schreiner
12 vs. Texas Lutheran
Apr 12
Final - 10 innings
11 Texas Lutheran
10 at Centenary (La.)
Apr 12
Final
1 Schreiner
4 vs. Texas Lutheran
Apr 13
Final - 5 innings
0 Schreiner
8 vs. Texas Lutheran
Apr 13
Final - 5 innings
1 Schreiner
9 vs. Texas Lutheran
Apr 14
Final
8 Texas Lutheran
5 at Centenary (La.)
Apr 14
Final
8 Texas Lutheran
7 at Centenary (La.)
Senior Day
Apr 18
Final - 7 innings
4 Austin
14 vs. Texas Lutheran
Apr 18
Cancelled
Texas Lutheran
at Centenary (La.)
Apr 18
Cancelled
Texas Lutheran
at Centenary (La.)
Apr 19
Final
8 Austin
10 vs. Texas Lutheran
Apr 19
Final
6 Texas Lutheran
2 at Centenary (La.)
Apr 19
Final
8 Austin
13 vs. Texas Lutheran
Apr 19
Final - 6 innings
9 Texas Lutheran
1 at Centenary (La.)
Apr 23
Final
5 Mary Hardin-Baylor
4 vs. Texas Lutheran
Apr 26
Final
9 Texas Lutheran
7 at Schreiner
Apr 26
Final - 5 innings
2 Schreiner
10 vs. Texas Lutheran
@ Shreveport, La. SCAC Softball Championship - Game 3
Apr 27
Final - 21 innings
6 Texas Lutheran
7 at Schreiner
Apr 27
Final - 5 innings
2 Southwestern (Tex.)
10 vs. Texas Lutheran
@ Shreveport, La. SCAC Softball Championship - Game 7
Apr 28
Final
11 Texas Lutheran
3 at Schreiner
Apr 28
Final
0 Southwestern (Tex.)
5 vs. Texas Lutheran
@ Shreveport, La. SCAC Softball Tournament - Game 10 (Championship Game)
May 03
Final
2 Southwestern (Tex.)
4 vs. Texas Lutheran
@ Cleburne, Texas SCAC Baseball Tournament - Game 1
May 04
Final
0 Trinity (Tex.)
2 vs. Texas Lutheran
@ Cleburne, Texas SCAC Baseball Tournament - Game 3 (Semifinals)
May 05
Final
9 Trinity (Tex.)
3 vs. Texas Lutheran
@ Cleburne, Texas SCAC Baseball Tournament - Game 6 (Championship Game)
May 05
Final
5 Texas Lutheran
6 vs. Trinity (Tex.)
@ Cleburne, Texas
May 10
Final
0 Birmingham Southern
2 vs. Texas Lutheran
@ Marshall, Texas NCAA Regionals
May 12
Final
6 Texas Lutheran
1 at East Tex. Baptist
NCAA DIII Softball Marshall, Texas Regional
May 12
Final
4 Birmingham Southern
5 vs. Texas Lutheran
@ Marshall, Texas NCAA Regionals
May 17
Final - 10 innings
6 Texas Lutheran
5 at Linfield
NCAA III McMinnville Oregon Super Regional
May 17
Final
6 Concordia (TX)
0 vs. Texas Lutheran
Division III baseball regionals
May 18
Final
7 Texas Lutheran
10 at Trinity (Tex.)
May 18
Final
9 Linfield
7 vs. Texas Lutheran
NCAA III McMinnville Oregon Super Regional
May 18
Final
2 Linfield
5 vs. Texas Lutheran
@ If necessary NCAA III McMinnville Oregon Super Regional
May 23
Final
1 Williams
7 vs. Texas Lutheran
@ Tyler, Texas NCAA World Series
May 24
Final
7 Texas Lutheran
6 vs. Eastern Conn. St.
@ Tyler, Texas NCAA National Tournament
May 26
Final
3 Trine
6 vs. Texas Lutheran
@ Tyler, Texas 2019 NCAA Division III Softball Championship
May 27
Final - 5 innings
4 Emory
12 vs. Texas Lutheran
@ Tyler, Texas NCAA D-III Championship Game 1
May 27
Final
6 Texas Lutheran
1 vs. Emory
@ Tyler, Texas NCAA D-III Championship Game 2
Aug 30
6 p.m.
at Incarnate Word Opener
San Antonio, Texas (Classic Elites Soccer Complex McAllister Park)
Aug 30
8:30 p.m.
at Incarnate Word Opener 7th out of 8 teams (195 points)
San Antonio, Texas (Classic Elites Soccer Complex McAllister Park)
Aug 30
Final
0 Howard Payne
3 vs. Texas Lutheran
TLU Bulldog Challenge
Aug 30
Final
0 Louisiana Col.
3 vs. Texas Lutheran
TLU Bulldog Challenge
Aug 30
Final
0 St. Thomas (Tex.)
1 vs. Texas Lutheran
Aug 30
Final
2 Texas Lutheran
1 at Concordia (Tex.)
Aug 31
Final
0 Sul Ross St.
3 vs. Texas Lutheran
TLU Bulldog Challenge
Aug 31
Final
3 McMurry
1 vs. Texas Lutheran
TLU Bulldog Challenge
Aug 31
Final - 2OT
2 Mary Hardin-Baylor
1 vs. Texas Lutheran
Sep 06
Final
2 Texas Lutheran
1 at Howard Payne
Sep 06
Final
4 Texas Lutheran
0 at Howard Payne
Sep 06
Final
3 Puget Sound
2 vs. Texas Lutheran
Cal Lu Fornia Invitational
Sep 06
Final
1 Texas Lutheran
3 at Cal Lutheran
California Lutheran Invitational
Sep 07
Final
1 Texas Lutheran
1 at McMurry
Sep 07
Final
3 Texas Lutheran
0 at McMurry
Sep 07
Final
0 Texas Lutheran
3 at Chapman
California Lutheran Invitational
Sep 07
Final
0 Whittier
3 vs. Texas Lutheran
California Lutheran Invitational
Sep 09
8 a.m.
vs. Texas Lutheran's Lady Bulldog Classic 8th (359)
Seguin, Texas (Starcke Park Municipal Golf Course)
Sep 09
1st-2nd Rounds
vs. Texas Lutheran's John Bohmann Memorial 5th (285-299, 584)
Seguin, Texas (Starcke Park Municipal Golf Course)
Sep 10
8 a.m.
vs. Texas Lutheran's Lady Bulldog Classic 9th (359-380, 739)
Seguin, Texas (Starcke Park Municipal Golf Course)
Sep 10
Final
vs. Texas Lutheran's John Bohmann Memorial T6th (285-299-294, 878)
Seguin, Texas (Starcke Park Municipal Golf Course)
Sep 10
Final
1 Texas Lutheran
3 at Our Lady of the Lake
Sep 13
6 p.m.
at University of Texas Invitational
Round Rock, Texas (Old Settlers Park)
Sep 13
6:30 p.m.
at University of Texas Invitational
Round Rock, Texas (Old Settlers Park)
Sep 13
Final
0 Texas Lutheran
3 at Southwestern (Tex.)
Sep 13
Final - OT
1 Texas Lutheran
2 at Southwestern (Tex.)
Sep 14
Final
0 Howard Payne
3 vs. Texas Lutheran
Hendrix College Tournament
Sep 14
Final
1 Huntingdon
3 vs. Texas Lutheran
@ Conway, Ark. Hendrix College Tournament
Sep 14
Final
26 Hendrix
23 vs. Texas Lutheran
Sep 15
8 a.m.
at McMurry Intercollegiate 7th (360)
Hobbs, N.M. (Rockwind Links)
Sep 15
1st Round
at McMurry Intercollegiate 5th (307)
Hobbs, N.M. (Rockwind Links)
Sep 15
Final
1 Rhodes
3 vs. Texas Lutheran
@ Conway, Ark. Hendrix College Tournament
Sep 15
Final - OT
1 Huston-Tillotson
2 vs. Texas Lutheran
Sep 16
8 a.m.
at McMurry Intercollegiate T6th (360-359, 719)
Hobbs, N.M. (Rockwind Links)
Sep 16
Final
at McMurry Intercollegiate 3rd (307-296, 603)
Hobbs, N.M. (Rockwind Links)
Sep 20
12:00 PM
St. Thomas (Tex.)
vs. Texas Lutheran
@ Denver, Colo. Conference Crossover at JWU
Sep 20
4:00 PM
Texas Lutheran
at Trinity (Tex.)
Sep 20
4:00 PM
Texas Lutheran
at JWU (Denver)
Conference Crossover at JWU
Sep 20
7:00 PM
Colorado Col.
vs. Texas Lutheran
Sep 21
8 a.m.
at Our Lady of the Lake Saints Invite
in San Antonio, Texas
Sep 21
8 a.m.
at Our Lady of the Lake Saints Invite
in San Antonio, Texas
Sep 21
11:00 AM
Trinity (Tex.)
vs. Texas Lutheran
@ Denver, CO Conference Crossover at JWU
Sep 21
5:00 PM
Texas Lutheran
vs. Austin
@ Denver, Colo. Conference Crossover at JWU
Sep 21
6:00 PM
Texas Lutheran
at East Tex. Baptist
Sep 22
11:00 AM
JWU (Denver)
vs. Texas Lutheran
Sep 22
2:00 PM
JWU (Denver)
vs. Texas Lutheran
Sep 24
6:00 PM
Texas Lutheran
at Huston-Tillotson
Sep 26
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran
at UT Rio Grande Valley
Sep 27
8 a.m.
at Concordia Texas Cross Country Classic
in Round Rock, Texas
Sep 27
TBA
at Concordia Texas Cross Country Classic
in Round Rock, Texas
Sep 27
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran
at Trinity (Tex.)
Sep 28
6:00 PM
Southwestern (Tex.)
vs. Texas Lutheran
Sep 29
1:00 PM
Texas Lutheran
at Schreiner
Sep 29
3:00 PM
Texas Lutheran
at Schreiner
Sep 30
8 a.m.
at Mary Hardin-Baylor's Crusader Collegiate Invite
Crusader Collegiate Invitational
Oct 01
8 a.m.
at Mary Hardin-Baylor's Crusader Collegiate Invite
Glen Rose, Texas (Squaw Valley Golf Course)
Oct 01
6:00 PM
Texas Lutheran
at Southwestern (Tex.)
Oct 04
5:00 PM
Austin
vs. Texas Lutheran
Oct 04
7:00 PM
Austin
vs. Texas Lutheran
Oct 05
8 a.m.
at TLU Bulldog Invitational (High School and Middle School Meet)
on TLU campus in Seguin
Oct 05
8 a.m.
at TLU Bulldog Invitational (High School and Middle School Meet)
on TLU campus in Seguin
Oct 05
3:00 PM
Texas Lutheran
vs. Centenary (La.)
@ Kerrville, Texas Conference Crossover at SU
Oct 05
6:00 PM
Texas Lutheran
at Hardin-Simmons
Oct 05
7:00 PM
Dallas
vs. Texas Lutheran
@ Kerrville, Texas Conference Crossover at SU
Oct 06
12:00 PM
Dallas
vs. Texas Lutheran
Oct 06
2:00 PM
Colorado Col.
vs. Texas Lutheran
@ Kerrville, Texas Conference Crossover at SU
Oct 06
2:00 PM
Dallas
vs. Texas Lutheran
Oct 06
6:00 PM
Texas Lutheran
at Schreiner
Oct 07
8 a.m.
at LeTourneau's Tempest Intercollegiate
Gladewater, Texas (Tempest Golf Club)
Oct 08
8 a.m.
at LeTourneau's Tempest Intercollegiate
Gladewater, Texas (Tempest Golf Club)
Oct 10
6:00 PM
Southwestern (Tex.)
vs. Texas Lutheran
Oct 11
3:00 PM
Texas Lutheran
at JWU (Denver)
Oct 11
5:00 PM
Texas Lutheran
at JWU (Denver)
Oct 12
9 a.m. EDT
at Disney Cross Country Classic
in Orlando, Flor.
Oct 12
9 a.m. EDT
at Disney Cross Country Classic
in Orlando, Flor.
Oct 12
1:00 PM
Texas Lutheran
vs. Belhaven
@ Longview, Texas
Oct 12
3:00 PM
Texas Lutheran
at LeTourneau
Oct 12
6:00 PM
Louisiana Col
vs. Texas Lutheran
Oct 13
12:00 PM
Texas Lutheran
at Colorado Col.
Oct 14
8 a.m.
at Trinity's Alamo City Classic
San Antonio, Texas (The Quarry Golf Club)
Oct 14
8 a.m.
at Trinity's Alamo City Classic
San Antonio, Texas (The Quarry Golf Club)
Oct 15
8 a.m.
at Trinity's Alamo City Classic
San Antonio, Texas (The Quarry Golf Club)
Oct 15
8 a.m.
at Trinity's Alamo City Classic
San Antonio, Texas (The Quarry Golf Club)
Oct 18
1:00 PM
Austin
vs. Texas Lutheran
@ San Antonio, Texas Conference Crossover at TU
Oct 18
3:30 PM
St. Thomas (Tex.)
vs. Texas Lutheran
@ San Antonio, Texas Conference Crossover at TU
Oct 18
5:00 PM
Schreiner
vs. Texas Lutheran
Oct 18
7:00 PM
Schreiner
vs. Texas Lutheran
Oct 19
9 a.m. PDT
at UC-Riverside's Highlander Invite
in Riverside, Calif.
Oct 19
9 a.m. PST
at UC-Riverside's Highlander Invite
in Riverside, Calif.
Oct 19
11:00 AM
JWU (Denver)
vs. Texas Lutheran
@ San Antonio, Texas Conference Crossover at TU
Oct 19
1:00 PM
Texas Lutheran
at Howard Payne
Oct 19
4:30 PM
Texas Lutheran
at Trinity (Tex.)
Conference Crossover at TU
Oct 20
12:00 PM
Trinity (Tex.)
vs. Texas Lutheran
Oct 20
2:00 PM
Trinity (Tex.)
vs. Texas Lutheran
Oct 21
8 a.m.
at Berry College's Chick-fil-A Collegiate Invitational
Rome, Ga. (Stonebridge Golf Club)
Oct 22
8 a.m.
at Berry College's Chick-fil-A Collegiate Invitational
Rome, Ga. (Stonebridge Golf Club)
Oct 25
5:00 PM
Southwestern (Tex.)
vs. Texas Lutheran
Oct 25
7:00 PM
Southwestern (Tex.)
vs. Texas Lutheran
Oct 26
11:00 AM
Dallas
vs. Texas Lutheran
@ Sherman, Texas Conference Crossover at AC
Oct 26
3:00 PM
Centenary (La.)
vs. Texas Lutheran
@ Sherman, Texas Conference Crossover at AC
Oct 26
6:00 PM
Texas Lutheran
at Sul Ross St.
Oct 27
10:00 AM
Colorado Col.
vs. Texas Lutheran
@ Sherman, Texas Conference Crossover at AC
Oct 27
4:00 PM
Schreiner
vs. Texas Lutheran
@ Sherman, Texas Conference Crossover at AC
Nov 01
3:30 PM
Hardin-Simmons
vs. Texas Lutheran
@ San Antonio, Texas
Nov 01
5:00 PM
Texas Lutheran
at Centenary (La.)
Nov 01
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran
at Centenary (La.)
Nov 02
9 a.m. MDT
at SCAC Championships
in Colorado Springs, Colo. (at Colorado College)
Nov 02
8 a.m. MDT
at SCAC Championships
in Colorado Springs, Colo. (at Colorado College)
Nov 02
12:00 PM
Texas Lutheran
at Mary Hardin-Baylor
Nov 02
1:00 PM
Belhaven
vs. Texas Lutheran
Nov 02
6:30 PM
Texas Lutheran
vs. Concordia (Tex.)
@ Belton, Texas
Nov 03
12:00 PM
Texas Lutheran
at St. Thomas (Tex.)
Nov 03
2:00 PM
Texas Lutheran
at St. Thomas (Tex.)
Nov 08
5:30 PM
Texas Lutheran
at Hardin-Simmons
Nov 08
7:30 PM
Texas Lutheran
at Hardin-Simmons
Nov 09
10 a.m. EST
at NCAA DIII South/Southeast Regional Championship
in Memphis, Tenn. (at Rhodes College)
Nov 09
9 a.m. EDT
at NCAA DIII South/Southeast Regional Championship
in Memphis, Tenn. (at Rhodes College)
Nov 09
1:00 PM
Texas Lutheran
at Mary Hardin-Baylor
Nov 09
4:00 PM
Texas Lutheran
at McMurry
Nov 09
6:00 PM
Texas Lutheran
at McMurry
Nov 15
6:00 PM
Howard Payne
vs. Texas Lutheran
Nov 15
8:00 PM
Howard Payne
vs. Texas Lutheran
Nov 16
1:00 PM
McMurry
vs. Texas Lutheran
Nov 22
5:30 PM
McMurry
vs. Texas Lutheran
Nov 22
7:30 PM
McMurry
vs. Texas Lutheran
Nov 23
4:00 PM
Hardin-Simmons
vs. Texas Lutheran
Nov 23
6:00 PM
Hardin-Simmons
vs. Texas Lutheran
Dec 03
6:30 PM
Concordia (Tex.)
vs. Texas Lutheran
Dec 04
TBA
Mary Hardin-Baylor
vs. Texas Lutheran
Dec 14
4:00 PM
Sul Ross St.
vs. Texas Lutheran
Dec 14
7:30 PM
Sul Ross St.
vs. Texas Lutheran
Dec 19
TBA
Texas Lutheran
at Colorado Col.
Dec 19
4:00 PM
Texas Lutheran
at Colorado Col.
Dec 20
TBA
Texas Lutheran
at Johnson & Wales (CO)
Dec 20
4:00 PM
Texas Lutheran
at Johnson & Wales
Dec 20
6:30 PM
Texas Lutheran
at JWU (Denver)
Dec 20
8:30 PM
Texas Lutheran
at JWU (Denver)
Dec 29
TBA
Trinity (Tex.)
vs. Texas Lutheran
Dec 29
2:00 PM
Trinity (Tex.)
vs. Texas Lutheran
Dec 30
TBA
Schreiner
vs. Texas Lutheran
Dec 30
6:00 PM
Schreiner
vs. Texas Lutheran
Jan 03
5:30 PM
Southwestern (Tex.)
vs. Texas Lutheran
Jan 03
7:30 PM
Southwestern (Tex.)
vs. Texas Lutheran
Jan 10
5:30 PM
Texas Lutheran
at St. Thomas (Tex.)
Jan 10
7:30 PM
Texas Lutheran
at St. Thomas
Jan 12
12:00 PM
Texas Lutheran
at Centenary (La.)
Jan 12
2:00 PM
Texas Lutheran
at Centenary (La.)
Jan 17
5:30 PM
Dallas
vs. Texas Lutheran
Jan 17
7:30 PM
Dallas
vs. Texas Lutheran
Jan 18
4:00 PM
Austin
vs. Texas Lutheran
Jan 18
6:00 PM
Austin
vs. Texas Lutheran
Jan 24
5:30 PM
Texas Lutheran
at Trinity (Tex.)
Jan 24
7:30 PM
Trinity (Tex.)
vs. Texas Lutheran
Jan 25
4:00 PM
Texas Lutheran
at Schreiner
Jan 25
6:00 PM
Texas Lutheran
at Schreiner
Jan 31
5:30 PM
Texas Lutheran
at Southwestern (Tex.)
Jan 31
7:30 PM
Texas Lutheran
at Southwestern (Tex.)
Feb 07
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran
vs. Hendrix
@ Grand Prairie, Texas
Feb 07
7:30 PM
St. Thomas
vs. Texas Lutheran
Feb 07
7:30 PM
St. Thomas (Tex.)
vs. Texas Lutheran
Feb 08
2:30 PM
Texas Lutheran
vs. George Fox
@ Grand Prairie, Texas Grand Prairie Tournament
Feb 08
4:00 PM
Centenary (La.)
vs. Texas Lutheran
Feb 08
6:00 PM
Centenary (La.)
vs. Texas Lutheran
Feb 14
5:30 PM
Texas Lutheran
at Dallas
Feb 14
6:00 PM
Texas Lutheran
at Hardin-Simmons
Feb 14
7:30 PM
Texas Lutheran
at Dallas
Feb 15
12:00 PM
Texas Lutheran
at Hardin-Simmons
Feb 15
3:00 PM
Texas Lutheran
at Hardin-Simmons
Feb 15
4:00 PM
Texas Lutheran
at Austin
Feb 15
6:00 PM
Texas Lutheran
at Austin
Feb 21
TBA
JWU (Denver)
vs. Texas Lutheran
Feb 21
5:30 PM
Johnson & Wales (CO)
vs. Texas Lutheran
Feb 21
7:30 PM
Johnson and Wales
vs. Texas Lutheran
Feb 22
TBA
Whitworth
vs. Texas Lutheran
Feb 22
6:00 PM
Colorado Col.
vs. Texas Lutheran
Feb 22
6:00 PM
Colorado Col.
vs. Texas Lutheran
Mar 07
6:00 PM
New Jersey City
vs. Texas Lutheran
Mar 08
6:00 PM
New Jersey City
vs. Texas Lutheran
Mar 24
7:00 PM
Chicago
vs. Texas Lutheran
Mar 27
6:00 PM
Austin
vs. Texas Lutheran
Mar 28
12:00 PM
Austin
vs. Texas Lutheran
Mar 28
2:00 PM
Austin
vs. Texas Lutheran
Apr 03
6:00 PM
Texas Lutheran
at Southwestern (Tex.)
Apr 04
1:00 PM
Texas Lutheran
at Southwestern (Tex.)
Apr 04
4:00 PM
Texas Lutheran
at Southwestern (Tex.)
Apr 10
TBA
Dallas
vs. Texas Lutheran
Apr 10
TBA
Dallas
vs. Texas Lutheran
Apr 11
TBA
Dallas
vs. Texas Lutheran